Moreover, even had she preserved her complaints, Aimee has not explained how the trial court's rulings on her objections to these exhibits harmed her. /P 4 0 R endobj Chisholm v. Georgia, 2 Dall. /N 50 0 R This feature is not available for this document. /Matrix [ 1 0 0 1 0 0 ] Section 10.004(d) provides, "The court may not award monetary sanctions against a represented party for a violation of Section 10.001(2)." documents in the last year, by the International Trade Commission It is not an official legal edition of the Federal /FT /Tx >> /BaseFont /ZapfDingbats Jeffrey objected to both affidavits in their entirety on various grounds.